Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 10

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team8428280016015+145
Eclipse452614395671-15
Madesch44271421110041+59
Zenith FC 4327134106751+16
Red Tiger4328141135484-30
Bio Parco422712698140+41
RIA4ever4128125118858+30
Lions FC40281311410556+49
Atleticomicatanto39251301210649+57
10°Bayern M37261211391123-32
11°U.T.D.3727107106173-12
12°Thorskills37291071270104-34
13°Stade Québécois XIII35261051110478+26
14°Torino30139314516+29
15°AMMAGGICA292892172599-74
16°Sparagonà272883173396-63
17°Benji Team262975172982-53
18°Terminator Team2187014222+20
19°Real Diprè93300191+18
20°Big team82322193489-55

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino