Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 13

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team7927261010918+91
RIA4ever4728152117562+13
Zenith FC 4527143107649+27
Eclipse4428135107150+21
Madesch4428135106250+12
Bio Parco4227133119546+49
U.T.D.4129132148186-5
Lions FC40281311410165+36
Virtus Homines38271221391123-32
10°orso team3620120810090+10
11°Stade Québécois XIII36281201680128-48
12°I Falliti3526112137390-17
13°Real Diprè342810414118107+11
14°Fenice FC312710116107135-28
15°Deportivo Puzzolese2228712055164-109
16°Pescara186600437+36
17°Paganese3110032+1
18°Real Comasina33102813-5
19°Real United33102514-9
20°Legacy0100128-6

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino