Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 14

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team722524019127+64
RIA4ever452614397148+23
Madesch452813697548+27
Zenith FC 4329134129272+20
Bio Parco422612688832+56
Stade Québécois XIII40271311397110-13
Lions FC4028131149253+39
U.T.D.3928130158671+15
orso team372712114113156-43
10°Eclipse33111100853+82
11°Fenice FC332711016112137-25
12°Real Diprè332811017130112+18
13°Virtus Homines33291031679107-28
14°Deportivo Puzzolese1028312435218-183

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino