Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 15

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team672322109228+64
RIA4ever4429142138160+21
Madesch4328111074847+1
Bio Parco412312567532+43
Zenith FC 4028124128166+15
Lions FC3726114118144+37
Eclipse341611147544+31
U.T.D.3424111126953+16
orso team33261101598151-53
10°Fenice FC32249510104115-11
11°Stade Québécois XIII3227102159379+14
12°Virtus Homines3127941478143-65
13°Real Diprè28279117106108-2
14°Deportivo Puzzolese2420801256105-49
15°New Der22157172837-9
16°SBENG172452173487-53
17°Gladiatori7521211110
18°namilan0100123-1

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino