Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 21

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team8127270012110+111
Zenith FC 38261151075750
Lions FC362012085144+7
Virtus Homines3626113127461+13
Madesch352211296742+25
U.T.D.32239598849+39
orso team32241021210284+18
Stade Québécois XIII322795138156+25
GDC301310034538+7
10°CSKA Yambol212170145997-38
11°AC.PICCHIA1163211310+3
12°the reportage ita9530210100
13°SALGIUS92323182688-62

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino