Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 22

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team7525250012514+111
orso team3722121910845+63
Madesch3727121149468+26
Lions FC351711245731+26
U.T.D.3525112129455+39
CSKA Yambol34231111182126-44
Virtus Homines3326103137672+4
Solo come un cane30211001194110-16
GDC2522811363123-60
10°Colo Colo Universe217700645+59
11°SALGIUS1428422236153-117

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino