Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 23

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team6622220010820+88
Lions FC4627151117263+9
Colo Colo Universe44281421279790
Madesch4328141139663+33
U.T.D.42271401311854+64
Virtus Homines41271321211466+48
Cabaiense F.C.392713014114152-38
Solo come un cane362612014132138-6
CSKA Yambol33241101387140-53
10°GDC30251001582124-42
11°Los Angeles Fc12540184+4
12°SALGIUS1027312343119-76
13°Lollipop3110071+6

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino