Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 24

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team6020200010512+93
Lions FC4427142117163+8
Colo Colo Universe4127125108262+20
Virtus Homines4026124109849+49
Madesch372012179434+60
Cabaiense F.C.362812016104170-66
U.T.D.331811079921+78
CSKA Yambol30271001782162-80
Agonia24138054550-5
10°GDC181660104981-32
11°Manenti Pro Team1264022716+11
12°Solo come un cane983053643-7
13°SALGIUS726212334135-101
14°San leone6320195+4
15°Swadol32101440
16°CazukaPower0100102-2

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino