Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 25

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team8428280013111+120
Colo Colo Universe3926123117362+11
Lions FC381912256540+25
Madesch3729107128159+22
Cabaiense F.C.362412012104123-19
Virtus Homines3628106128655+31
U.T.D.35251121210447+57
CSKA Yambol33241101386117-31
GDC32221021067115-48
10°Agonia32291021785128-43
11°Manenti Pro Team271990105786-29
12°Swadol4311167-1
13°SALGIUS41611142073-53
14°barcellona 0100116-5

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino