Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 27

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team541818009316+77
Virtus Homines40281311410277+25
Colo Colo Universe3926130138169+12
CSKA Yambol332611015105119-14
Madesch311310126112+49
Cabaiense F.C.31251011486124-38
Lions FC279900825+77
Z1617511135108-73
GDC1319411437123-86
10°PARTERO124400330+33
11°Venuti Precoci1294053037-7
12°Ramiozola3310248-4
13°i meccanici0100109-9

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino