Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 29

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team5719190011021+89
Lions FC39151302659+56
Colo Colo Universe39251301275750
Madesch3725121127556+19
PARTERO372610798642+44
Virtus Homines352410598752+35
Cabaiense F.C.3426971067670
CSKA Yambol332711016101109-8
pallapugno2429802160143-83
10°Z22167183895-57
11°i meccanici166510456+39
12°Le iiiiii13144192662-36
13°GDC1274032236-14
14°i fiori1028312437176-139

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino