Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 4

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team65272052646+58
RIA4ever4529143125131+20
Battipagliese442713595027+23
Red Tiger4328134115820+38
Atleticomicatanto412611873121+10
Bio Parco4028124124133+8
Madesch4028124125751+6
Inseguitori39131300952+93
Stade Québécois XIII382511596739+28
10°Eclipse3829122155146+5
11°Lions FC3728121156661+5
12°A.I.D.S341911177543+32
13°i carciofoni33271101657105-48
14°S.W.A.T.322988135781-24
15°New Imperial302586114459-15
16°NEW ENGLAND3029861544111-67
17°Extranjeros2322721363104-41
18°VeldschlosschenTim14134271848-30
19°Ralli Che So Taralli124400362+34
20°napoli112025132361-38

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino