Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 43

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team6222202011337+76
Zenith fc35261121311863+55
CSKA Yambol331711068352+31
F.c Williams 33239688992-3
Fifa street3026861210290+12
VIVA LA FIGA1244002618+8
Grossdeutschland327102638218-180

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino