Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 45

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team6222202011330+83
Zenith fc38251221111957+62
CSKA Yambol3624120129879+19
F.c Williams 311610157648+28
Grossdeutschland30271001755167-112
Fifa street187601577+50
Paolino team624202234162-128

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino