Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 46

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team7325241012032+88
CSKA Yambol331911089947+52
Zenith fc31261011512264+58
F.c Williams 217700573+54
Grossdeutschland2124701741167-126
Paolino team2025621740115-75
Hiphop1384131413+1
SA8422095+4
EF6420246-2
10°Gruppo Alcolico4311176+1
11°Felceto Team0100113-2

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino