Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 5

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team83292720995+94
Ralli Che So Taralli432513484731+16
Red Tiger422811985127+24
Lions FC4228140145857+1
Atleticomicatanto412511864217+25
Battipagliese4128132135637+19
RIA4ever4128101174939+10
Bio Parco4028131144441+3
Madesch4029124136057+3
10°Eclipse3727121147341+32
11°Stade Québécois XIII3626113125565-10
12°A.I.D.S342111198059+21
13°i carciofoni33121101876+81
14°S.W.A.T.3127101166288-26
15°NEW ENGLAND3028931658117-59
16°VeldschlosschenTim282684144188-47
17°New Imperial26197572744-17
18°Conte pelato20106222919+10
19°AS Breganzona18106041922-3
20°napoli1623511728103-75

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino