Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 53

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Zenith fc5827184515855+103
Nabb Team4623144512454+70
F.c Williams 4521150614134+107
Banana Bannata432913412120162-42
Grossdeutschland422814014126114+12
Atletici Scarponi41281189110100+10
Resettiamo ?412912512115146-31
Paolino team392812313132135-3
atlebid392911612114109+5
10°Tifosi negativi !!!!38281221484145-61
11°drogheria37281211599116-17
12°Rubentus3627113139883+15
13°maggica 36281131495113-18
14°Arcadia352910514101147-46
15°Ranc3427111157491-17
16°DIO CANEEEEEEEEEEEEE62200145+9
17°AC New Der528122540162-122

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino