Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 54

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team6827215115744+113
Zenith fc47291451015759+98
Grossdeutschland452715012105140-35
Banana Bannata452915014122138-16
Ranc44291421399104-5
F.c Williams 4221140713250+82
Resettiamo ?422913313109144-35
Arcadia412713212118140-22
Tifosi negativi !!!!41271321279109-30
10°Paolino team402813114109119-10
11°Atletici Scarponi392912314111122-11
12°maggica 3828122148997-8
13°Rubentus372912116104111-7
14°atlebid36261131298107-9
15°drogheria362811314101121-20
16°AC New Der228022675165-90

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino