Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 56

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team5426173615050+100
Zenith fc5125163613950+89
Grossdeutschland492816111106131-25
Arcadia442914213113153-40
F.c Williams 4222140814249+93
AC New Der392911612110147-37
Banana Bannata382711511121137-16
Paolino team38271221394142-48
drogheria3627106119982+17
10°Tifosi negativi !!!!3423111116665+1
11°Rubentus34281111694112-18
12°maggica 33281031586118-32
13°Atletici Scarponi3227951311092+18
14°Ranc31271011650103-53
15°atlebid2827841585123-38

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino