Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 57

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Zenith fc5728183715864+94
Nabb Team5728183715662+94
F.c Williams 5126170916287+75
AC New Der462915113118142-24
Arcadia402813114108151-43
Grossdeutschland21107035530+25
drogheria1394143338-5
Tifosi negativi !!!!1284041728-11
Rubentus1294052435-11
10°Banana Bannata1294053650-14
11°Paolino team1294053057-27
12°atlebid1073132529-4
13°Ranc983052024-4
14°maggica 993062229-7
15°Atletici Scarponi892253243-11
16°mi son rotto026002630162-132

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino