Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 11

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team842828001275+122
Eclipse432612776658+8
Madesch4328134119642+54
Zenith FC 4328134116247+15
Red Tiger4329134126658+8
Bio Parco412511866246+16
Lions FC41291251210555+50
RIA4ever4027131139961+38
Stade Québécois XIII40271311385134-49
10°Atleticomicatanto37251211211061+49
11°Bayern M3619120710175+26
12°U.T.D.3628106125875-17
13°Real Diprè36281201663121-58
14°Thorskills35281051356101-45
15°Sparagonà Returns301110016314+49
16°Torino3027100176387-24
17°Master Chef 21924611731105-74
18°I MONELLI93300148+6
19°MaD MaX TeaM892251640-24
20°Campioni44112612-6

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino