Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 12

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team73252410959+86
Zenith FC 412511867939+40
Eclipse4126132115461-7
Lions FC4129125129646+50
Bio Parco402511775849+9
Madesch4026124105041+9
RIA4ever4028124128759+28
Atleticomicatanto37281211510653+53
U.T.D.362899105377-24
10°Thorskills332789106984-15
11°Stade Québécois XIII32281021661143-82
12°Real Diprè252574149093-3
13°Fenice FC21116326133+28
14°Virtus Homines155500462+44
15°Deportivo Puzzolese12172692870-42
16°orso team1021241524129-105
17°Black Samba6320176+1
18°All Blacks35104725-18

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino