Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 19

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team69232300902+88
Lions FC402213184137+4
Madesch382312295730+27
Virtus Homines3825122119264+28
Stade Québécois XIII3826122128861+27
Zenith FC 3727121148375+8
U.T.D.3524112115948+11
orso team332211011101122-21
Fenice FC30201001010658+48
10°GDC27119027929+50
11°CSKA Yambol2727901885168-83
12°FORTE582026551642125-83
13°A.C.Wanny1723451429116-87
14°Ronny Real3210123-1
15°F.C. Condor15014620-14

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino