Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 20

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team6622220010212+90
Lions FC391913065035+15
Madesch3827115115752+5
Virtus Homines3827122136984-15
Stade Québécois XIII362510699250+42
U.T.D.3626106109360+33
Zenith FC 3627113136957+12
orso team3524105912084+36
CSKA Yambol30291001968177-109
10°Fenice FC25138147522+53
11°GDC2177003610+26
12°ss panchine1926611937125-88
13°SALGIUS922301931100-69
14°F.C. Condor75212721-14

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino