Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 26

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team6923230012534+91
Lions FC4125132108166+15
Colo Colo Universe4126132117872+6
U.T.D.362510699552+43
Madesch3627106118853+35
Virtus Homines3523112109562+33
Cabaiense F.C.301610069384+9
CSKA Yambol30231001380114-34
Agonia2728831771171-100
10°GDC142035126489-25
11°June MMXV3110032+1
12°PhoenixCorp.0100107-7
13°Anonymous01001010-10

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino