Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 3

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team722724036912+57
AC Diablo472615293925+14
Ralli Che Sò Taralli4627151114927+22
Battipagliese4628151124630+16
Atleticomicatanto4427142113426+8
Red Tiger4428135104529+16
A.I.D.S4226133104826+22
RIA4ever4227133114623+23
Eclipse4027131135535+20
10°Madesch4029124135356-3
11°Stade Québécois XIII382991193738-1
12°Lions FC3729114146564+1
13°Bio Parco3526105115031+19
14°i carciofoni342110475955+4
15°S.W.A.T.3426104124058-18
16°Extranjeros33261031375116-41
17°NEW ENGLAND252981205788-31
18°Scorpione24147342220+2
19°Inseguitori217700605+55
20°patatina fritta212063113357-24

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino