Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 31

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team7525250012714+113
Colo Colo Universe3624120127564+11
Madesch3523112106963+6
Lions FC33121101757+68
PARTERO3223102116056+4
Virtus Homines3122101118448+36
Cabaiense F.C.3122101117973+6
CSKA Yambol3024100149294-2
GDC241980115299-47
10°pallapugno21157085369-16
11°cane1025312137171-134
12°i meccanici93300270+27
13°F.c Williams 815221117100-83
14°Fc CazO0100112-1

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino