Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 55

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team5023155311952+67
Zenith fc4728145914665+81
F.c Williams 4523150814472+72
Arcadia35271121486176-90
Banana Bannata33199649371+22
Grossdeutschland31199468969+20
drogheria28188466170-9
Atletici Scarponi27188377769+8
Resettiamo ?27188377090-20
10°Rubentus25188196783-16
11°atlebid23187297186-15
12°AC New Der2228641888144-56
13°Paolino team211963107583-8
14°maggica 20176295158-7
15°Tifosi negativi !!!!181660104566-21
16°Ranc111532103765-28

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino