Classifica TOP 20 squadre anno 7

PosNomePuntiPGVPSGFGSDR
Nabb Team87292900914+87
RIA4ever4328134118055+25
Battipagliese402213184526+19
Madesch4027124115756+1
Red Tiger4027124116062-2
Eclipse4028124128357+26
Atleticomicatanto3926123113831+7
S.W.A.T.37231211013790+47
Bio Parco3728114134837+11
10°Lions FC36279998057+23
11°Stade Québécois XIII3426111148486-2
12°NEW ENGLAND3324110135786-29
13°A.I.D.S3121101107969+10
14°VeldschlosschenTim3026100165298-46
15°Pignoletto team221971114068-28
16°AVELLINO CALCIO 20146262625+1
17°Zenith FC 1665102710+17
18°Dragons1123321826106-80
19°Sdirrupati 2nd963031115-4
20°Bho451131114-3

Torna indietro
Supporto

Statistiche gioco
Statistiche forum
Loghetto con scritta RSS NEWS in riquadro arancione e giallino